National Legislative Office

Contacting Congress

Communicating With Elected Officials -- Who, What, Where, When, Why

Tips on Writing Your Elected Officials -- How

Sample Letter to Elected Official

Finding Your Elected Officials:

If you don't know what district you live in or who your Representative is, you can go here and enter your zip code.

Last Name First Name State Title Phone
Sullivan Dan AK Senator (202) 224-3004
Murkowski Lisa AK Senator (202) 224-6665
Young Don AKAL Representative (202) 225-5765
Sessions Jeff AL Senator (202) 224-4124
Shelby Richard AL Senator (202) 224-5744
Byrne Bradley AL01 Representative (202) 225-4931
Roby Martha AL02 Representative (202) 225-2901
Rogers Mike AL03 Representative (202) 225-3261
Aderholt Robert AL04 Representative (202) 225-4876
Brooks Mo AL05 Representative (202) 225-4801
Palmer Gary AL06 Representative (202) 225-4921
Sewell Terri AL07 Representative (202) 225-2665
Cotton Tom AR Senator (202) 224-2353
Boozman John AR Senator (202) 224-4843
Crawford Rick AR01 Representative (202) 225-4076
Hill French AR02 Representative (202) 225-2506
Womack Steve AR03 Representative (202) 225-4301
Westerman Bruce AR04 Representative (202) 225-3772
Radewagen Aumua Amata ASAL Delegate (202) 225-8577
Flake Jeff AZ Senator (202) 224-4521
McCain John AZ Senator (202) 224-2235
Kirkpatrick Ann AZ01 Representative (202) 225-3361
McSally Martha AZ02 Representative (202) 225-2542
Grijalva Raul AZ03 Representative (202) 225-2435
Gosar Paul AZ04 Representative (202) 225-2315
Salmon Matt AZ05 Representative (202) 225-2635
Schweikert David AZ06 Representative (202) 225-2190
Gallego Ruben AZ07 Representative (202) 225-4065
Franks Trent AZ08 Representative (202) 225-4576
Sinema Kyrsten AZ09 Representative (202) 225-9888
Feinstein Dianne CA Senator (202) 224-3841
Boxer Barbara CA Senator (202) 224-3553
LaMalfa Doug CA01 Representative (202) 225-3076
Huffman Jared CA02 Representative (202) 225-5161
Garamendi John CA03 Representative (202) 225-1880
McClintock Tom CA04 Representative (202) 225-2511
Thompson Mike CA05 Representative (202) 225-3311
Matsui Doris CA06 Representative (202) 225-7163
Bera Ami CA07 Representative (202) 225-5716
Cook Paul CA08 Representative (202) 225-5861
McNerney Jerry CA09 Representative (202) 225-1947
Denham Jeff CA10 Representative (202) 225-4540
DeSaulnier Mark CA11 Representative (202) 225-2095
Pelosi Nancy CA12 Representative (202) 225-4965
Lee Barbara CA13 Representative (202) 225-2661
Speier Jackie CA14 Representative (202) 225-3531
Swalwell Eric CA15 Representative (202) 225-5065
Costa Jim CA16 Representative (202) 225-3341
Honda Michael CA17 Representative (202) 225-2631
Eshoo Anna CA18 Representative (202) 225-8104
Lofgren Zoe CA19 Representative (202) 225-3072
Farr Sam CA20 Representative (202) 225-2861
Valadao David CA21 Representative (202) 225-4695
Nunes Devin CA22 Representative (202) 225-2523
McCarthy Kevin CA23 Representative (202) 225-2915
Capps Lois CA24 Representative (202) 225-3601
Knight Steve CA25 Representative (202) 225-1956
Brownley Julia CA26 Representative (202) 225-5811
Chu Judy CA27 Representative (202) 225-5464
Schiff Adam CA28 Representative (202) 225-4176
Cardenas Tony CA29 Representative (202) 225-6131
Sherman Brad CA30 Representative (202) 225-5911
Aguilar Pete CA31 Representative (202) 225-3201
Napolitano Grace CA32 Representative (202) 225-5256
Lieu Ted CA33 Representative (202) 225-3976
Becerra Xavier CA34 Representative (202) 225-6235
Torres Norma CA35 Representative (202) 225-6161
Ruiz Raul CA36 Representative (202) 225-5330
Bass Karen CA37 Representative (202) 225-7084
Sanchez Linda CA38 Representative (202) 225-6676
Royce Ed CA39 Representative (202) 225-4111
Roybal-Allard Lucille CA40 Representative (202) 225-1766
Takano Mark CA41 Representative (202) 225-2305
Calvert Ken CA42 Representative (202) 225-1986
Waters Maxine CA43 Representative (202) 225-2201
Hahn Janice CA44 Representative (202) 225-8220
Walters Mimi CA45 Representative (202) 225-5611
Sanchez Loretta CA46 Representative (202) 225-2965
Lowenthal Alan CA47 Representative (202) 225-7924
Rohrabacher Dana CA48 Representative (202) 225-2415
Issa Darrell CA49 Representative (202) 225-3906
Hunter Duncan CA50 Representative (202) 225-5672
Vargas Juan CA51 Representative (202) 225-8045
Peters Scott CA52 Representative (202) 225-0508
Davis Susan CA53 Representative (202) 225-2040
Gardner Cory CO Senator (202) 224-5941
Bennet Michael CO Senator (202) 224-5852
DeGette Diana CO01 Representative (202) 225-4431
Polis Jared CO02 Representative (202) 225-2161
Tipton Scott CO03 Representative (202) 225-4761
Buck Ken CO04 Representative (202) 225-4676
Lamborn Doug CO05 Representative (202) 225-4422
Coffman Mike CO06 Representative (202) 225-7882
Perlmutter Ed CO07 Representative (202) 225-2645
Murphy Christopher CT Senator (202) 224-4041
Blumenthal Richard CT Senator (202) 224-2823
Larson John CT01 Representative (202) 225-2265
Courtney Joe CT02 Representative (202) 225-2076
DeLauro Rosa CT03 Representative (202) 225-3661
Himes Jim CT04 Representative (202) 225-5541
Esty Elizabeth CT05 Representative (202) 225-4476
Norton Eleanor DCAL Delegate (202) 225-8050
Carper Thomas DE Senator (202) 224-2441
Coons Chris DE Senator (202) 224-5042
Carney John DEAL Representative (202) 225-4165
Nelson Bill FL Senator (202) 224-5274
Rubio Marco FL Senator (202) 224-3041
Miller Jeff FL01 Representative (202) 225-4136
Graham Gwen FL02 Representative (202) 225-5235
Yoho Ted FL03 Representative (202) 225-5744
Crenshaw Ander FL04 Representative (202) 225-2501
Brown Corrine FL05 Representative (202) 225-0123
DeSantis Ron FL06 Representative (202) 225-2706
Mica John FL07 Representative (202) 225-4035
Posey Bill FL08 Representative (202) 225-3671
Grayson Alan FL09 Representative (202) 225-9889
Webster Daniel FL10 Representative (202) 225-2176
Nugent Rich FL11 Representative (202) 225-1002
Bilirakis Gus FL12 Representative (202) 225-5755
Jolly David FL13 Representative (202) 225-5961
Castor Kathy FL14 Representative (202) 225-3376
Ross Dennis FL15 Representative (202) 225-1252
Buchanan Vern FL16 Representative (202) 225-5015
Rooney Tom FL17 Representative (202) 225-5792
Murphy Patrick FL18 Representative (202) 225-3026
Clawson Curt FL19 Representative (202) 225-2536
Hastings Alcee FL20 Representative (202) 225-1313
Deutch Ted FL21 Representative (202) 225-3001
Frankel Lois FL22 Representative (202) 225-9890
Wasserman Schultz Debbie FL23 Representative (202) 225-7931
Wilson Frederica FL24 Representative (202) 225-4506
Diaz-Balart Mario FL25 Representative (202) 225-4211
Curbelo Carlos FL26 Representative (202) 225-2778
Ros-Lehtinen Ileana FL27 Representative (202) 225-3931
Perdue David GA Senator (202) 224-3521
Isakson Johnny GA Senator (202) 224-3643
Carter E. L. GA01 Representative (202) 225-5831
Bishop Sanford GA02 Representative (202) 225-3631
Westmoreland Lynn GA03 Representative (202) 225-5901
Johnson Hank GA04 Representative (202) 225-1605
Lewis John GA05 Representative (202) 225-3801
Price Tom GA06 Representative (202) 225-4501
Woodall Rob GA07 Representative (202) 225-4272
Scott Austin GA08 Representative (202) 225-6531
Collins Doug GA09 Representative (202) 225-9893
Hice Jody GA10 Representative (202) 225-4101
Loudermilk Barry GA11 Representative (202) 225-2931
Allen Rick GA12 Representative (202) 225-2823
Scott David GA13 Representative (202) 225-2939
Graves Tom GA14 Representative (202) 225-5211
Bordallo Madeleine GUAL Delegate (202) 225-1188
Hirono Mazie HI Senator (202) 224-6361
Schatz Brian HI Senator (202) 224-3934
Takai Mark HI01 Representative (202) 225-2726
Gabbard Tulsi HI02 Representative (202) 225-4906
Ernst Joni IA Senator (202) 224-3254
Grassley Charles IA Senator (202) 224-3744
Blum Rod IA01 Representative (202) 225-2911
Loebsack Dave IA02 Representative (202) 225-6576
Young David IA03 Representative (202) 225-5476
King Steve IA04 Representative (202) 225-4426
Risch Jim ID Senator (202) 224-2752
Crapo Michael ID Senator (202) 224-6142
Labrador Raul ID01 Representative (202) 225-6611
Simpson Mike ID02 Representative (202) 225-5531
Durbin Richard IL Senator (202) 224-2152
Kirk Mark IL Senator (202) 224-2854
Rush Bobby IL01 Representative (202) 225-4372
Kelly Robin IL02 Representative (202) 225-0773
Lipinski Daniel IL03 Representative (202) 225-5701
Gutierrez Luis IL04 Representative (202) 225-8203
Quigley Mike IL05 Representative (202) 225-4061
Roskam Peter IL06 Representative (202) 225-4561
Davis Danny IL07 Representative (202) 225-5006
Duckworth Tammy IL08 Representative (202) 225-3711
Schakowsky Jan IL09 Representative (202) 225-2111
Dold Robert IL10 Representative (202) 225-4835
Foster Bill IL11 Representative (202) 225-3515
Bost Mike IL12 Representative (202) 225-5661
Davis Rodney IL13 Representative (202) 225-2371
Hultgren Randy IL14 Representative (202) 225-2976
Shimkus John IL15 Representative (202) 225-5271
Kinzinger Adam IL16 Representative (202) 225-3635
Bustos Cheri IL17 Representative (202) 225-5905
Schock Aaron IL18 Representative (202) 225-6201
Donnelly Joe IN Senator (202) 224-4814
Coats Dan IN Senator (202) 224-5623
Visclosky Peter IN01 Representative (202) 225-2461
Walorski Jackie IN02 Representative (202) 225-3915
Stutzman Marlin IN03 Representative (202) 225-4436
Rokita Todd IN04 Representative (202) 225-5037
Brooks Susan IN05 Representative (202) 225-2276
Messer Luke IN06 Representative (202) 225-3021
Carson Andre IN07 Representative (202) 225-4011
Bucshon Larry IN08 Representative (202) 225-4636
Young Todd IN09 Representative (202) 225-5315
Roberts Pat KS Senator (202) 224-4774
Moran Jerry KS Senator (202) 224-6521
Huelskamp Tim KS01 Representative (202) 225-2715
Jenkins Lynn KS02 Representative (202) 225-6601
Yoder Kevin KS03 Representative (202) 225-2865
Pompeo Mike KS04 Representative (202) 225-6216
McConnell Mitch KY Senator (202) 224-2541
Paul Rand KY Senator (202) 224-4343
Whitfield Edward KY01 Representative (202) 225-3115
Guthrie Brett KY02 Representative (202) 225-3501
Yarmuth John KY03 Representative (202) 225-5401
Massie Thomas KY04 Representative (202) 225-3465
Rogers Harold KY05 Representative (202) 225-4601
Barr Andy KY06 Representative (202) 225-4706
Cassidy Bill LA Senator (202) 224-5824
Vitter David LA Senator (202) 224-4623
Scalise Steve LA01 Representative (202) 225-3015
Richmond Cedric LA02 Representative (202) 225-6636
Boustany Charles LA03 Representative (202) 225-2031
Fleming John LA04 Representative (202) 225-2777
Abraham Ralph LA05 Representative (202) 225-8490
Graves Garret LA06 Representative (202) 225-3901
Warren Elizabeth MA Senator (202) 224-4543
Markey Edward MA Senator (202) 224-2742
Neal Richard MA01 Representative (202) 225-5601
McGovern Jim MA02 Representative (202) 225-6101
Tsongas Niki MA03 Representative (202) 225-3411
Kennedy Joseph MA04 Representative (202) 225-5931
Clark Katherine MA05 Representative (202) 225-2836
Moulton Seth MA06 Representative (202) 225-8020
Capuano Michael MA07 Representative (202) 225-5111
Lynch Stephen MA08 Representative (202) 225-8273
Keating William MA09 Representative (202) 225-3111
Cardin Benjamin MD Senator (202) 224-4524
Mikulski Barbara MD Senator (202) 224-4654
Harris Andy MD01 Representative (202) 225-5311
Ruppersberger C.A. Dutch MD02 Representative (202) 225-3061
Sarbanes John MD03 Representative (202) 225-4016
Edwards Donna MD04 Representative (202) 225-8699
Hoyer Steny MD05 Representative (202) 225-4131
Delaney John MD06 Representative (202) 225-2721
Cummings Elijah MD07 Representative (202) 225-4741
Van Hollen Chris MD08 Representative (202) 225-5341
King Angus ME Senator (202) 224-5344
Collins Susan ME Senator (202) 224-2523
Pingree Chellie ME01 Representative (202) 225-6116
Poliquin Bruce ME02 Representative (202) 225-6306
Stabenow Debbie MI Senator (202) 224-4822
Peters Gary MI Senator (202) 224-6221
Benishek Dan MI01 Representative (202) 225-4735
Huizenga Bill MI02 Representative (202) 225-4401
Amash Justin MI03 Representative (202) 225-3831
Moolenaar John MI04 Representative (202) 225-3561
Kildee Dan MI05 Representative (202) 225-3611
Upton Fred MI06 Representative (202) 225-3761
Walberg Tim MI07 Representative (202) 225-6276
Bishop Mike MI08 Representative (202) 225-4872
Levin Sander MI09 Representative (202) 225-4961
Miller Candice MI10 Representative (202) 225-2106
Trott Dave MI11 Representative (202) 225-8171
Dingell Debbie MI12 Representative (202) 225-4071
Conyers John MI13 Representative (202) 225-5126
Lawrence Brenda MI14 Representative (202) 225-5802
Klobuchar Amy MN Senator (202) 224-3244
Franken Al MN Senator (202) 224-5641
Walz Tim MN01 Representative (202) 225-2472
Kline John MN02 Representative (202) 225-2271
Paulsen Erik MN03 Representative (202) 225-2871
McCollum Betty MN04 Representative (202) 225-6631
Ellison Keith MN05 Representative (202) 225-4755
Emmer Tom MN06 Representative (202) 225-2331
Peterson Collin MN07 Representative (202) 225-2165
Nolan Rick MN08 Representative (202) 225-6211
McCaskill Claire MO Senator (202) 224-6154
Blunt Roy MO Senator (202) 224-5721
Clay William Lacy MO01 Representative (202) 225-2406
Wagner Ann MO02 Representative (202) 225-1621
Luetkemeyer Blaine MO03 Representative (202) 225-2956
Hartzler Vicky MO04 Representative (202) 225-2876
Cleaver Emanuel MO05 Representative (202) 225-4535
Graves Sam MO06 Representative (202) 225-7041
Long Billy MO07 Representative (202) 225-6536
Smith Jason MO08 Representative (202) 225-4404
Sablan Gregorio MPAL Delegate (202) 225-2646
Wicker Roger MS Senator (202) 224-6253
Cochran Thad MS Senator (202) 224-5054
Nunnelee Alan MS01 Representative (202) 225-4306
Thompson Bennie MS02 Representative (202) 225-5876
Harper Gregg MS03 Representative (202) 225-5031
Palazzo Steven MS04 Representative (202) 225-5772
Tester Jon MT Senator (202) 224-2644
Daines Steve MT Senator (202) 224-2651
Zinke Ryan MTAL Representative (202) 225-3211
Tillis Thom NC Senator (202) 224-6342
Burr Richard NC Senator (202) 224-3154
Butterfield G.K. NC01 Representative (202) 225-3101
Ellmers Renee NC02 Representative (202) 225-4531
Jones Walter NC03 Representative (202) 225-3415
Price David NC04 Representative (202) 225-1784
Foxx Virginia NC05 Representative (202) 225-2071
Walker Mark NC06 Representative (202) 225-3065
Rouzer David NC07 Representative (202) 225-2731
Hudson Richard NC08 Representative (202) 225-3715
Pittenger Robert NC09 Representative (202) 225-1976
McHenry Patrick NC10 Representative (202) 225-2576
Meadows Mark NC11 Representative (202) 225-6401
Adams Alma NC12 Representative (202) 225-1510
Holding George NC13 Representative (202) 225-3032
Heitkamp Heidi ND Senator (202) 224-2043
Hoeven John ND Senator (202) 224-2551
Cramer Kevin NDAL Representative (202) 225-2611
Fischer Deb NE Senator (202) 224-6551
Sasse Ben NE Senator (202) 224-4224
Fortenberry Jeff NE01 Representative (202) 225-4806
Ashford Brad NE02 Representative (202) 225-4155
Smith Adrian NE03 Representative (202) 225-6435
Shaheen Jeanne NH Senator (202) 224-2841
Ayotte Kelly NH Senator (202) 224-3324
Guinta Frank NH01 Representative (202) 225-5456
Kuster Ann NH02 Representative (202) 225-5206
Menendez Robert NJ Senator (202) 224-4744
Booker Cory NJ Senator (202) 224-3224
Norcross Donald NJ01 Representative (202) 225-6501
LoBiondo Frank NJ02 Representative (202) 225-6572
MacArthur Tom NJ03 Representative (202) 225-4765
Smith Christopher NJ04 Representative (202) 225-3765
Garrett Scott NJ05 Representative (202) 225-4465
Pallone Frank NJ06 Representative (202) 225-4671
Lance Leonard NJ07 Representative (202) 225-5361
Sires Albio NJ08 Representative (202) 225-7919
Pascrell Bill NJ09 Representative (202) 225-5751
Payne Donald NJ10 Representative (202) 225-3436
Frelinghuysen Rodney NJ11 Representative (202) 225-5034
Watson Coleman Bonnie NJ12 Representative (202) 225-5801
Heinrich Martin NM Senator (202) 224-5521
Udall Tom NM Senator (202) 224-6621
Lujan Grisham Michelle NM01 Representative (202) 225-6316
Pearce Steve NM02 Representative (202) 225-2365
Lujan Ben NM03 Representative (202) 225-6190
Heller Dean NV Senator (202) 224-6244
Reid Harry NV Senator (202) 224-3542
Titus Dina NV01 Representative (202) 225-5965
Amodei Mark NV02 Representative (202) 225-6155
Heck Joe NV03 Representative (202) 225-3252
Hardy Cresent NV04 Representative (202) 225-9894
Gillibrand Kirsten NY Senator (202) 224-4451
Schumer Charles NY Senator (202) 224-6542
Zeldin Lee NY01 Representative (202) 225-3826
King Peter NY02 Representative (202) 225-7896
Israel Steve NY03 Representative (202) 225-3335
Rice Kathleen NY04 Representative (202) 225-5516
Meeks Gregory NY05 Representative (202) 225-3461
Meng Grace NY06 Representative (202) 225-2601
Velazquez Nydia NY07 Representative (202) 225-2361
Jeffries Hakeem NY08 Representative (202) 225-5936
Clarke Yvette NY09 Representative (202) 225-6231
Nadler Jerrold NY10 Representative (202) 225-5635
Maloney Carolyn NY12 Representative (202) 225-7944
Rangel Charles NY13 Representative (202) 225-4365
Crowley Joseph NY14 Representative (202) 225-3965
Serrano Jose NY15 Representative (202) 225-4361
Engel Eliot NY16 Representative (202) 225-2464
Lowey Nita NY17 Representative (202) 225-6506
Maloney Sean NY18 Representative (202) 225-5441
Gibson Chris NY19 Representative (202) 225-5614
Tonko Paul NY20 Representative (202) 225-5076
Stefanik Elise NY21 Representative (202) 225-4611
Hanna Richard NY22 Representative (202) 225-3665
Reed Tom NY23 Representative (202) 225-3161
Katko John NY24 Representative (202) 225-3701
Slaughter Louise NY25 Representative (202) 225-3615
Higgins Brian NY26 Representative (202) 225-3306
Collins Chris NY27 Representative (202) 225-5265
Brown Sherrod OH Senator (202) 224-2315
Portman Rob OH Senator (202) 224-3353
Chabot Steve OH01 Representative (202) 225-2216
Wenstrup Brad OH02 Representative (202) 225-3164
Beatty Joyce OH03 Representative (202) 225-4324
Jordan Jim OH04 Representative (202) 225-2676
Latta Bob OH05 Representative (202) 225-6405
Johnson Bill OH06 Representative (202) 225-5705
Gibbs Bob OH07 Representative (202) 225-6265
Boehner John OH08 Representative (202) 225-6205
Kaptur Marcy OH09 Representative (202) 225-4146
Turner Michael OH10 Representative (202) 225-6465
Fudge Marcia OH11 Representative (202) 225-7032
Tiberi Pat OH12 Representative (202) 225-5355
Ryan Tim OH13 Representative (202) 225-5261
Joyce David OH14 Representative (202) 225-5731
Stivers Steve OH15 Representative (202) 225-2015
Renacci James OH16 Representative (202) 225-3876
Inhofe James OK Senator (202) 224-4721
Lankford James OK Senator (202) 224-5754
Bridenstine Jim OK01 Representative (202) 225-2211
Mullin Markwayne OK02 Representative (202) 225-2701
Lucas Frank OK03 Representative (202) 225-5565
Cole Tom OK04 Representative (202) 225-6165
Russell Steve OK05 Representative (202) 225-2132
Merkley Jeff OR Senator (202) 224-3753
Wyden Ron OR Senator (202) 224-5244
Bonamici Suzanne OR01 Representative (202) 225-0855
Walden Greg OR02 Representative (202) 225-6730
Blumenauer Earl OR03 Representative (202) 225-4811
DeFazio Peter OR04 Representative (202) 225-6416
Schrader Kurt OR05 Representative (202) 225-5711
Casey Bob PA Senator (202) 224-6324
Toomey Patrick PA Senator (202) 224-4254
Brady Robert PA01 Representative (202) 225-4731
Fattah Chaka PA02 Representative (202) 225-4001
Kelly Mike PA03 Representative (202) 225-5406
Perry Scott PA04 Representative (202) 225-5836
Thompson Glenn PA05 Representative (202) 225-5121
Costello Ryan PA06 Representative (202) 225-4315
Meehan Patrick PA07 Representative (202) 225-2011
Fitzpatrick Michael PA08 Representative (202) 225-4276
Shuster Bill PA09 Representative (202) 225-2431
Marino Tom PA10 Representative (202) 225-3731
Barletta Lou PA11 Representative (202) 225-6511
Rothfus Keith PA12 Representative (202) 225-2065
Boyle Brendan PA13 Representative (202) 225-6111
Doyle Mike PA14 Representative (202) 225-2135
Dent Charlie PA15 Representative (202) 225-6411
Pitts Joe PA16 Representative (202) 225-2411
Cartwright Matt PA17 Representative (202) 225-5546
Murphy Tim PA18 Representative (202) 225-2301
Pierluisi Pedro PRAL Resident Commissioner (202) 225-2615
Whitehouse Sheldon RI Senator (202) 224-2921
Reed Jack RI Senator (202) 224-4642
Cicilline David RI01 Representative (202) 225-4911
Langevin Jim RI02 Representative (202) 225-2735
Graham Lindsey SC Senator (202) 224-5972
Scott Tim SC Senator (202) 224-6121
Sanford Mark SC01 Representative (202) 225-3176
Wilson Joe SC02 Representative (202) 225-2452
Duncan Jeff SC03 Representative (202) 225-5301
Gowdy Trey SC04 Representative (202) 225-6030
Mulvaney Mick SC05 Representative (202) 225-5501
Clyburn James SC06 Representative (202) 225-3315
Rice Tom SC07 Representative (202) 225-9895
Rounds Michael SD Senator (202) 224-5842
Thune John SD Senator (202) 224-2321
Noem Kristi SDAL Representative (202) 225-2801
Corker Bob TN Senator (202) 224-3344
Alexander Lamar TN Senator (202) 224-4944
Roe Phil TN01 Representative (202) 225-6356
Duncan John TN02 Representative (202) 225-5435
Fleischmann Chuck TN03 Representative (202) 225-3271
DesJarlais Scott TN04 Representative (202) 225-6831
Cooper Jim TN05 Representative (202) 225-4311
Black Diane TN06 Representative (202) 225-4231
Blackburn Marsha TN07 Representative (202) 225-2811
Fincher Stephen TN08 Representative (202) 225-4714
Cohen Steve TN09 Representative (202) 225-3265
Cruz Ted TX Senator (202) 224-5922
Cornyn John TX Senator (202) 224-2934
Gohmert Louie TX01 Representative (202) 225-3035
Poe Ted TX02 Representative (202) 225-6565
Johnson Sam TX03 Representative (202) 225-4201
Ratcliffe John TX04 Representative (202) 225-6673
Hensarling Jeb TX05 Representative (202) 225-3484
Barton Joe TX06 Representative (202) 225-2002
Culberson John TX07 Representative (202) 225-2571
Brady Kevin TX08 Representative (202) 225-4901
Green Al TX09 Representative (202) 225-7508
McCaul Michael TX10 Representative (202) 225-2401
Conaway K. Michael TX11 Representative (202) 225-3605
Granger Kay TX12 Representative (202) 225-5071
Thornberry Mac TX13 Representative (202) 225-3706
Weber Randy TX14 Representative (202) 225-2831
Hinojosa Ruben TX15 Representative (202) 225-2531
O'Rourke Beto TX16 Representative (202) 225-4831
Flores Bill TX17 Representative (202) 225-6105
Jackson Lee Sheila TX18 Representative (202) 225-3816
Neugebauer Randy TX19 Representative (202) 225-4005
Castro Joaquin TX20 Representative (202) 225-3236
Smith Lamar TX21 Representative (202) 225-4236
Olson Pete TX22 Representative (202) 225-5951
Hurd Will TX23 Representative (202) 225-4511
Marchant Kenny TX24 Representative (202) 225-6605
Williams Roger TX25 Representative (202) 225-9896
Burgess Michael TX26 Representative (202) 225-7772
Farenthold Blake TX27 Representative (202) 225-7742
Cuellar Henry TX28 Representative (202) 225-1640
Green Gene TX29 Representative (202) 225-1688
Johnson Eddie Bernice TX30 Representative (202) 225-8885
Carter John TX31 Representative (202) 225-3864
Sessions Pete TX32 Representative (202) 225-2231
Veasey Marc TX33 Representative (202) 225-9897
Vela Filemon TX34 Representative (202) 225-9901
Doggett Lloyd TX35 Representative (202) 225-4865
Babin Brian TX36 Representative (202) 225-1555
Hatch Orrin UT Senator (202) 224-5251
Lee Mike UT Senator (202) 224-5444
Bishop Rob UT01 Representative (202) 225-0453
Stewart Chris UT02 Representative (202) 225-9730
Chaffetz Jason UT03 Representative (202) 225-7751
Love Mia UT04 Representative (202) 225-3011
Kaine Tim VA Senator (202) 224-4024
Warner Mark VA Senator (202) 224-2023
Wittman Rob VA01 Representative (202) 225-4261
Rigell Scott VA02 Representative (202) 225-4215
Scott Robert VA03 Representative (202) 225-8351
Forbes J. Randy VA04 Representative (202) 225-6365
Hurt Robert VA05 Representative (202) 225-4711
Goodlatte Robert VA06 Representative (202) 225-5431
Brat Dave VA07 Representative (202) 225-2815
Beyer Don VA08 Representative (202) 225-4376
Griffith Morgan VA09 Representative (202) 225-3861
Comstock Barbara VA10 Representative (202) 225-5136
Connolly Gerald VA11 Representative (202) 225-1492
Plaskett Stacey VIAL Delegate (202) 225-1790
Sanders Bernard VT Senator (202) 224-5141
Leahy Patrick VT Senator (202) 224-4242
Welch Peter VTAL Representative (202) 225-4115
Cantwell Maria WA Senator (202) 224-3441
Murray Patty WA Senator (202) 224-2621
DelBene Suzan WA01 Representative (202) 225-6311
Larsen Rick WA02 Representative (202) 225-2605
Herrera Beutler Jaime WA03 Representative (202) 225-3536
Newhouse Dan WA04 Representative (202) 225-5816
McMorris Rodgers Cathy WA05 Representative (202) 225-2006
Kilmer Derek WA06 Representative (202) 225-5916
McDermott Jim WA07 Representative (202) 225-3106
Reichert Dave WA08 Representative (202) 225-7761
Smith Adam WA09 Representative (202) 225-8901
Heck Denny WA10 Representative (202) 225-9740
Baldwin Tammy WI Senator (202) 224-5653
Johnson Ron WI Senator (202) 224-5323
Ryan Paul WI01 Representative (202) 225-3031
Pocan Mark WI02 Representative (202) 225-2906
Kind Ron WI03 Representative (202) 225-5506
Moore Gwen WI04 Representative (202) 225-4572
Sensenbrenner Jim WI05 Representative (202) 225-5101
Grothman Glenn WI06 Representative (202) 225-2476
Duffy Sean WI07 Representative (202) 225-3365
Ribble Reid WI08 Representative (202) 225-5665
Manchin Joe WV Senator (202) 224-3954
Capito Shelley WV Senator (202) 224-6472
McKinley David WV01 Representative (202) 225-4172
Mooney Alex WV02 Representative (202) 225-2711
Jenkins Evan WV03 Representative (202) 225-3452
Barrasso John WY Senator (202) 224-6441
Enzi Michael WY Senator (202) 224-3424
Lummis Cynthia WYAL Representative (202) 225-2311